Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
To be the innovative and technical top world brand
Home > Material Transfer Cart >

Metallurgy factory track electric transfer cart for workshop transportation

Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
City: Xinxiang
Province/State: Henan
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-373-3020116
Contact Person:
Mr Mike Wang

Metallurgy factory track electric transfer cart for workshop transportation

Brand Name : Metallurgy factory track electric transfer cart
Model Number : Metallurgy factory track electric transfer cart
Certification : CE ISO SGS
Place of Origin : China(mainland)
MOQ : 1 set
Price : USD 3000~8000 set
Supply Ability : 100 sets month
Delivery Time : 20 work days after received balance payment
Packaging Details : trap and wooden case
Product Name : Metallurgy factory track electric transfer cart
Capacity : 1-300T
Table Size : Customized
Height : Customized
Running Speed : 0-50/min(Adjustable)
after-sales Service Provided : Engineers available to service machinery
Warranty : 12 months
Contact Now
Metallurgy factory track electric transfer cart for workshop transportation

Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd is a collection of research and development, design, manufacturing as one of professional international manufacturing company of track electric transfer cart low voltage rail electric transfer cart. Our company has been founded for 13 years and has become enterprise in the motorized Track powered low voltage track electric transfer cart business.


This BDG Track powered low voltage Metallurgy factory track electric transfer car is powered by the rails.The rails need to be insulated in erection.When the running distance is longer than 70m , the rails powered low voltage track electric transfer cart needs to be increased to raise the voltage.


track electric transfer cart

Metallurgy factory track electric transfer cart

Welding & Maching Of Metallurgy track electric transfer cart

track electric transfer cart

Technical Parameters Of Metallurgy track electric transfer cart
ModelBDGZ-2tBDGZ-20tBDGZ-50tBDGZ-100tBDGZ-150t
Rated Load(t)22050100150
Table Size(mm)Length(L)200040005500650010000
Width(W)15002200250028003000
Heigth(H)4505506508501200
Wheel Base(mm)12002800420049007000
Rail Inner Gauge(mm)12001435143520002000
Wheel Diameter(mm)270350500600600
Wheel Quantity44448
Ground Clearance(mm)5050507575
Running Speed(min)0-250-200-200-200-18
Motor Power(kw)0.82.55.51115
Transformer Power(KVA)36.8103030
Transformer Quanity11111
Running Distance(m)7070505050
Max Wheel Load(KN)14.477.7174343.8265.2
Reference Weight(t)2.85.9814.626.8
Recommended Rail ModelP15P24P43QU100QU100
Application Sites Of track electric transfer cart

track electric transfer cart


Product Tags:

industrial transfer car

      

industrial motorized carts

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Metallurgy factory track electric transfer cart for workshop transportation Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)